Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastern States Indoor Championships
March 1st 2023 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School (Reserved Seats Here, 10032, United States
Report
Block
51 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 28th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
1
133
3
263
2019
1
141
5
242
2018
1
153
6
230
2017
1
144
7
227
2016
1
151
8
172
2024
1
112
2
415
2023
1
141
3
343
2022
1
113
4
225
2021
2015
3
7
6
567
2014
1
111
5
1
2013
1
1
3
56
2012
1
3
1
2011
1
1
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1
24
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
144
)
View
+
Photos (
227
)
View
+
Articles (
7
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Eastern States Indoor Championships
Mar 1st 2017, 4:00am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace +PLUS
ArmoryTrack.org
RunnerSpace.com/NY
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2017
Eastern States Indoor Championships
The Big Apple Invitational
2017 Results - Eastern States Indoor Championships
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Mar 1st 2017, 4:00am
Eastern States Indoor Championships - Feb 28, 2017
The Armory Track & Field Center
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Clark
Academy Of The Holy Angels
Allentown
Amityville Memorial
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Stepinac
Arthur P Schalick
Atlantic City
Bayonne
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bergen Catholic
Bernards
Bethpage
Blair Academy
Bogota
Bound Brook
Boys & Girls
Brewster
Brick Memorial
Brick Township
Bridgewater-Raritan
Bryn Mawr
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
Central (Providence)
Central Newark
Central Regional
Chatham
Cherokee
Christian Brothers Academy
Christian Brothers-Albany
Cinnaminson
Colonie Central
Colts Neck
Columbia
Columbia
Commack
Danbury
Deer Park
Delbarton
Delsea Regional
Deptford Township
Don Bosco Prep
East Brunswick
East Meadow
East Orange Campus
Eastern Senior
Edison
Egg Harbor Township
Elizabeth
Episcopal
Evander Childs
Fair Lawn
Fordham Prep
Fort Lee
Franklin
Freehold Township
Friends' Central
Germantown Friends
Gill St. Bernard's
Gonzaga College
Goshen Central
Governor Livingston
Greenwich
Haddonfield Memorial
Hamden
Hatboro Horsham
Hendrick Hudson
Hightstown
Hillsborough
Hope
Hopewell Valley Central
Howell
Hudson Catholic
Immaculate
Immaculate Heart
Indian Hills
Iona Preparatory
Jackson Liberty
Jackson Memorial
Jamaica
James M Coughlin
Joel Barlow
John F Kennedy (Paterson)
Kent Place
Kingston
Kingsway Regional
La Salle Institute
Lawrence
Linden
Livingston
Long Branch
Loyola Blakefield
Mahwah
Mamaroneck
Manchester Township
Manhasset
Marlboro
Mary Louis Academy
Matawan Regional
Mater Dei
McDonogh
McNair Academic
Mercy (NY)
Metuchen
Middletown North
Middletown South
Millville Senior
Monroe-Woodbury
Monsignor Donovan
Montclair
Montgomery
Monticello
Montville
Morris Hills
Morristown
Mount St. Michael Academy
Mt Vernon
Nanuet
Neptune
New Dorp
New Rochelle
Newark Academy
Newburgh Free
Newton
Newtown
North Bergen
North Hunterdon
North Providence
North Rockland
North Star Academy
Northern Highlands
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northern Valley-Old Tappan
Notre Dame Academy
Ocean Township
Old Bridge
Old Bridge
Ossining Senior
Our Lady Of Lourdes
Our Lady of Mercy
Paramus
Paramus Catholic
Park Ridge
Pascack Hills
Passaic Co Technical Institute
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Pearl River
Perth Amboy
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillipsburg
Pinelands Regional
Pingry
Piscataway
Pleasantville (NJ)
Pleasantville (NY)
Poly Prep Country Day
Pope John XXIII
Port Richmond
Princeton
Rahway
Ramapo
Ramsey
Rancocas Valley Reg
Randolph
Regis
Ridge
Ridgewood
River Dell Regional
Riverhead
Robbinsville
Roxbury
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Sachem North
Saddle Brook
Sayreville War Memorial
Scarsdale
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Secaucus
Seneca
Seton Hall Prep
Shaker
Shawnee
Shore Regional
Simsbury
Somers
South Amboy
South Brunswick
South Community
Southington
Springbrook
St Anthony's
St Augustine Prep
St Benedicts Prep
St Francis Prep
St John The Baptist
St John Vianney
St Joseph
St Joseph Hill
St Peters Prep
St. Christopher's
St. Dominic Academy
Staples
Sterling
Suffern
Sullivan West
Summit
Taft Educational Campus
Tappan Zee
Teaneck
Tenafly
The Lawrenceville
The Peddie
The Ursuline
Timber Creek
Tolland
Toms River North
Toms River South
Townsend Harris
Trinity Hall
Trinity School
Union
Union Catholic Reg
Union City
University
Vernon Township
Wallkill Valley Reg
Warwick Valley
Wayne Hills
Wayne Valley
Weequahic
West Essex Regional
West Islip
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Westfield
Westhill
Weston
William Floyd
Williamstown
Winchester
Winslow Township
Woodbridge
Woodstown
Worcester Vo Tech
Xavier (NY)
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
2 Miles
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
2 Miles
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Marvin
12
Neptune
6.43
0
2
Jones, Jaheim
10
Our Lady Of Lour
6.43
0
3
Watts, Bryce
12
Toms River North
6.51
0
4
Joseph, Miguerson
12
Elizabeth
6.51
0
5
Jenkins, Naxier
11
Perth Amboy
6.53
0
6
Zambrano, David
12
Newton
6.54
0
7
Hinds, Terrance
12
Amityville Memor
6.55
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Marvin
12
Neptune
6.45
4
2
Jones, Jaheim
10
Our Lady Of Lour
6.48
3
5
Watts, Bryce
12
Toms River North
6.49
4
3
Joseph, Miguerson
12
Elizabeth
6.52
2
4
Jenkins, Naxier
11
Perth Amboy
6.53
1
6
Zambrano, David
12
Newton
6.54
3
7
Davis, Mar-Quel
12
Deptford Townshi
6.56
1
8
Hinds, Terrance
12
Amityville Memor
6.58
2
9
Stevens, Jermemiah
11
Perth Amboy
6.59
1
10
Harding, Destyn
12
Mount St. Michae
6.60
4
11
Howard, Tyler
12
Franklin
6.60
3
12
Turner, Javon
12
Paramus Catholic
6.61
1
13
Cashman, Ryan
11
Montgomery
6.61
3
14
Yazdi, Justin
10
Delbarton
6.62
1
15
Alfred, Wilby
10
Neptune
6.63
2
16
Nash, Gabriel
10
Elizabeth
6.63
4
17
Obi, Ndubuisi
11
Union
6.64
2
18
Mckenzie, Zyaire
12
Neptune
6.64
4
19
Fye-Moore, Miles
12
West Windsor-Pla
6.66
4
20
Fitts, Josh
12
Abraham Clark
6.67
3
21
Obi, Ndubuisi
11
Union
6.69
2
22
Johnson, Jahmel
12
Bergen Catholic
6.69
2
23
Jones, William
10
Timber Creek
6.71
2
24
Bennett, Marvin
12
Phillips Exeter
6.71
3
25
Roberts, Giano
11
North Bergen
6.73
4
26
Jenkins, C
12
St. Christopher'
6.73
3
27
Cooper, Keith
12
Long Branch
6.74
2
28
Vereen, Jaythan
12
Deptford Townshi
6.75
1
29
Cledera, Christopher
11
Danbury
6.76
1
30
Izien, Christian
11
Pope John XXIII
6.78
4
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Watts, Bryce
12
Toms River North
6.46
12
2
Zambrano, David
12
Newton
6.56
3
3
Johnson, Jahmel
12
Bergen Catholic
6.57
9
4
Jenkins, Naxier
11
Perth Amboy
6.57
5
5
Yazdi, Justin
10
Delbarton
6.58
3
6
Hinds, Terrance
12
Amityville Memor
6.58
2
7
Jones, Jaheim
10
Our Lady Of Lour
6.59
12
8
Morgan, Marvin
12
Neptune
6.61
11
10
Bennett, Marvin
12
Phillips Exeter
6.62
7
11
Joseph, Miguerson
12
Elizabeth
6.62
10
9
Fye-Moore, Miles
12
West Windsor-Pla
6.62
1
12
Davis, Mar-Quel
12
Deptford Townshi
6.63
1
13
Turner, Javon
12
Paramus Catholic
6.63
7
14
Obi, Ndubuisi
11
Union
6.65
9
15
Howard, Tyler
12
Franklin
6.65
5
16
Nash, Gabriel
10
Elizabeth
6.65
6
16
Mckenzie, Zyaire
12
Neptune
6.65
4
18
Cashman, Ryan
11
Montgomery
6.66
8
19
Alfred, Wilby
10
Neptune
6.66
2
20
Cledera, Christopher
11
Danbury
6.68
9
21
Stevens, Jermemiah
11
Perth Amboy
6.69
11
22
Jones, William
10
Timber Creek
6.70
1
23
Jenkins, C
12
St. Christopher'
6.70
1
24
Harding, Destyn
12
Mount St. Michae
6.70
4
25
Izien, Christian
11
Pope John XXIII
6.71
10
26
Fitts, Josh
12
Abraham Clark
6.71
5
27
Cooper, Keith
12
Long Branch
6.72
11
28
Vereen, Jaythan
12
Deptford Townshi
6.72
6
29
Roach, Noah
11
St Joseph
6.72
2
30
Obi, Ndubuisi
11
Union
6.74
3
31
Hendershot, William
11
Bridgewater-Rari
6.74
7
32
Roberts, Giano
11
North Bergen
6.75
10
33
Hermance, Michael
10
Colonie Central
6.75
5
34
Fowlin, Camron
12
Hamden
6.76
7
35
Chandler, Nasiem
12
Edison
6.77
12
36
Ivey Jr., Orville
10
Christian Brothe
6.77
9
36
Raysor, Brandon
10
Ossining Senior
6.77
12
38
Davis, Myles
12
Deptford Townshi
6.77
4
39
Kamara, Sam
10
Episcopal
6.78
2
39
Bundy, Tyriq
10
Deptford Townshi
6.78
8
41
Eastman, Justin
10
St Benedicts Pre
6.78
2
42
Kellett, Daniel
12
Jackson Memorial
6.78
7
43
Morales, Jose
11
The Peddie
6.78
1
43
Garcia, Nile
12
Columbia
6.78
9
45
Alao, Oluwatomide
12
Archbishop Mollo
6.78
10
45
Grant, Kobi
12
Ridgewood
6.78
3
47
Blair, Cameron
11
St Peters Prep
6.80
12
48
Liu, Alex
11
Montgomery
6.80
12
49
Fairman, Corey
12
Woodbridge
6.80
2
50
Arvapally, Ruthvik
12
Shaker
6.81
4
51
Adu-Agyei, Clinton
-
University
6.81
6
52
Dixon, Jowell
12
Amityville Memor
6.81
11
53
Guerrero, Jhon
9
Elizabeth
6.81
2
54
Jackson, Alijah
12
Paramus Catholic
6.82
4
55
Gould, Will
11
St Augustine Pre
6.83
9
56
Hoo, Owari
11
Teaneck
6.83
4
57
Somoza, Michael
11
Somers
6.84
8
57
McCullum, Larry
11
Piscataway
6.84
7
59
Copeland, Marquis
12
Winslow Township
6.87
5
60
Boyer, Jerome
11
Edison
6.87
12
61
Hernandez, Kemp
12
North Bergen
6.88
6
62
Morrison, Malkelm
11
Iona Preparatory
6.88
3
63
Titus, Joshua
11
Archbishop Mollo
6.88
10
63
Harris, Shawn
10
Archbishop Stepi
6.88
11
63
Smith, Khion
9
Deptford Townshi
6.88
11
66
Wallace, Daniel
10
Poly Prep Countr
6.88
8
67
Arrington Jr, Stanley
12
Hamden
6.89
8
68
Golembski, Jared
12
Arthur P Schalic
6.90
4
69
Jackson, Darnell
11
Teaneck
6.91
12
70
Tucker, Tyron
9
The Peddie
6.91
7
70
Little, Jayvin
10
Timber Creek
6.91
1
72
Fisher, Matthew
12
St Augustine Pre
6.91
10
73
Gla, Anglan
10
South Community
6.92
1
74
Leigh, Jacob
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
6.92
11
75
Liquigan, Andrew
10
Phillips Exeter
6.95
5
76
Tabb, Jordan
12
Pleasantville (N
6.95
2
77
Louis, Phillipe
12
Phillips Exeter
6.97
8
78
Dimailig, Josh
12
Shaker
6.98
5
79
Shepherd, Tyler
11
Archbishop Stepi
6.99
9
80
Nunez, Jaime
12
Phillips Exeter
7.00
8
81
Evans, Tay'shon
12
Pleasantville (N
7.03
1
82
Pinkrakthok, Korey
11
Danbury
7.04
3
83
Spada, Paul
11
Delbarton
7.04
5
84
Wabunoha, Matthew
9
Phillips Exeter
7.05
4
85
Gonzales, Tyree
11
La Salle Institu
7.14
3
86
Colon, Mario
10
Archbishop Stepi
7.17
10
87
Ngala, Abel
11
Phillips Exeter
7.17
6
88
Carrero, Shaiem
11
Abraham Clark
7.17
3
89
Johnson, Justin
10
Archbishop Stepi
7.19
8
90
Curtis, Ethan
12
West Morris Mend
7.21
9
91
Akinboade, Temitayo
10
West Orange
7.22
6
92
Vignier, Yvenson
9
Elizabeth
7.24
11
93
Schoener, Mike
12
Jackson Memorial
7.30
7
94
Flores, Xaiver
10
Archbishop Stepi
7.37
12
--
Murphey, Aidan
11
Eastern Senior
FS
6
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cruz, Harmodio
12
South Brunswick
21.80
nwi
2
2
Aerts, Masaki
12
St Peters Prep
21.93
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Rahmir
10
Bergen Catholic
22.05
nwi
1
4
Colehower, Luke
10
Haddonfield Memo
22.17
nwi
2
5
Djero, Donatien
12
Central (Provide
22.17
nwi
1
6
O'Connor, Dametrius
12
Central (Provide
22.18
nwi
2
7
Fitts, Josh
12
Abraham Clark
22.39
nwi
1
8
Desir, Junior
12
Montclair
25.27
nwi
1
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cruz, Harmodio
12
South Brunswick
21.85
nwi
2
2
Aerts, Masaki
12
St Peters Prep
21.95
nwi
3
3
Colehower, Luke
10
Haddonfield Memo
22.00
nwi
4
4
O'Connor, Dametrius
12
Central (Provide
22.03
nwi
2
5
Fitts, Josh
12
Abraham Clark
22.13
nwi
3
6
Johnson, Rahmir
10
Bergen Catholic
22.16
nwi
3
7
Djero, Donatien
12
Central (Provide
22.22
nwi
6
8
Desir, Junior
12
Montclair
22.22
nwi
5
9
Fye-Moore, Miles
12
West Windsor-Pla
22.35
nwi
5
10
Brown, Avery
11
Chatham
22.43
nwi
6
11
Ayhan, Ekrem
12
Blair Academy
22.56
nwi
2
12
Thompson, Ricardo
12
Mt Vernon
22.64
nwi
6
13
Bowers, Brent
12
Piscataway
22.67
nwi
6
14
Izien, Christian
11
Pope John XXIII
22.73
nwi
4
15
Holmes, Brodie
11
Loyola Blakefiel
22.77
nwi
1
16
Flemmings, Tahje
9
Benjamin Banneke
22.84
nwi
4
17
Hendershot, William
11
Bridgewater-Rari
22.84
nwi
1
18
Roberts, Giano
11
North Bergen
22.92
nwi
1
19
Paulino, Wilfris
12
Union City
23.00
nwi
4
20
Royal III, Frank
10
St. Christopher'
23.02
nwi
6
21
Morton, Dominik
11
Timber Creek
23.06
nwi
4
22
Grinnage, Ahmad
12
Benjamin Banneke
23.14
nwi
2
23
Velez, Nasir
12
Rahway
23.21
nwi
3
24
Edwards, Ebner
12
Mahwah
23.22
nwi
3
25
Vassell, Eric
12
Mount St. Michae
23.26
nwi
3
26
Moore, Tyrese
12
Mt Vernon
23.36
nwi
5
27
Raysor, Brandon
10
Ossining Senior
23.48
nwi
1
28
Hale, Ryan
12
Shaker
23.90
nwi
2
29
Chin, Stephen
12
Poly Prep Countr
24.04
nwi
2
--
Kalieta, Thomas
12
Matawan Regional
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poole, Cory
12
East Orange Camp
47.82
6
2
Brock, Amir
12
Egg Harbor Towns
48.48
6
3
Wolo, Austin
12
Central (Provide
49.27
6
4
Solan, Myles
12
Suffern
49.37
6
5
Misko, Antony
12
Suffern
49.58
6
6
Sembrat, Kevin
11
Roxbury
49.62
4
7
Dessoye, Alex
12
Egg Harbor Towns
49.62
5
8
Walker, Tarence
12
Pleasantville (N
49.89
4
9
Parisi, Nick
11
Seton Hall Prep
50.11
3
10
Laraque, Brandon
11
Woodbridge
50.39
4
11
Bagley, Markus
11
St Peters Prep
50.59
4
12
Bonfield, Evan
12
Mahwah
50.69
5
13
Johnson, Courtney
11
Hudson Catholic
50.71
2
14
Sweet, Brendan
12
Jackson Memorial
50.82
4
15
Hunter, Sha Heem
11
Boys & Girls
50.83
5
16
Nations, Gus
10
St Peters Prep
51.11
1
17
Moore, Malcolm
12
Columbia
51.12
3
18
Ross, Jordan
11
McDonogh
51.21
5
19
Flemmings, Tahje
9
Benjamin Banneke
51.32
2
20
Bundy, Quentin
10
Pleasantville (N
51.34
1
21
Simpson, Shayne
12
Boys & Girls
51.35
3
22
Boyer, Jerome
11
Edison
51.46
1
23
Grinnage, Ahmad
12
Benjamin Banneke
51.68
1
24
O'Loughlin, Dillon
11
Delbarton
51.68
1
25
Avallone, Vincent
12
Chatham
51.80
1
26
Gould, Ryler
9
Newburgh Free
51.84
5
27
Williams, Justice
12
Townsend Harris
52.05
2
28
Brodie, Anthony
10
Mount St. Michae
52.63
2
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hengst, Dalton
11
McDonogh
1:54.76
3
2
Hill, William
12
Franklin
1:55.31
3
3
Simmons, Byron
12
St Benedicts Pre
1:55.57
2
4
Gess, Derek
10
Haddonfield Memo
1:55.93
2
5
Cunningham, Terrell
12
Danbury
1:56.37
1
6
Coogan, Nathan
12
North Providence
1:56.41
3
7
Wright, Lucas
12
McDonogh
1:56.65
2
8
Gibbs, Greg
12
Union Catholic R
1:56.71
3
9
Cunha, Eric
12
Riverhead
1:57.18
3
10
Yahia, Jean-Christophe
12
Pleasantville (N
1:57.62
3
11
Fenton, Nick
12
Deer Park
1:57.74
1
12
Gruters, Stuart
11
Bernards
1:58.10
2
13
Odei-Ntiri, Shawn
12
Hamden
1:58.74
2
14
Kulkarni, Atharv
11
West Windsor-Pla
1:58.82
2
15
Akindolie, Elijah
11
Hope
1:59.60
1
16
Rabah, Bilal
12
Bergen Catholic
1:59.92
2
17
Eby, Austin
12
Loyola Blakefiel
2:00.46
2
18
Giannini, David
10
Gonzaga College
2:00.54
1
19
Claudeo, Dan
12
Jackson Memorial
2:01.29
1
20
Erskine, Joe
12
Don Bosco Prep
2:01.43
1
21
Fanelle, Nick
12
Kingsway Regiona
2:02.01
1
22
Donnelly, Pat
11
Don Bosco Prep
2:02.60
1
23
Moore, Ian
10
Rancocas Valley
2:03.97
1
24
Dolan, Sean
10
Hopewell Valley
2:06.48
3
25
Lawrence, Jordan
12
Newburgh Free
2:08.26
1
26
Chawonza, Alfred
10
St Benedicts Pre
2:27.69
3
--
Mcghie, Corey
12
Rahway
DNF
2
--
Walker, Robert
12
Newburgh Free
DNF
2
Mens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeFeo, Joseph
12
Delbarton
4:02.96
2
2
Landowne, William
11
Staples
4:04.20
2
3
Young, William
12
Mamaroneck
4:04.65
2
4
Miller, Mark
12
Shawnee
4:05.66
2
5
Dilcher, Damien
11
Brick Township
4:06.39
2
6
Logsdon, Colin
11
Chatham
4:06.42
2
7
Stonestrom, Atticus
12
Phillips Exeter
4:06.53
2
8
Gann, Ayden
12
Sullivan West
4:06.64
2
9
Mobisa, Jonathan
11
Union
4:07.64
1
10
Monroe, Harry
12
Gonzaga College
4:07.95
1
11
Holihan, Josh
12
Randolph
4:08.45
1
12
Hastie, Bobby
12
Robbinsville
4:09.40
1
13
Clay, Eric
12
Morristown
4:10.18
2
14
Rossi, Brandon
12
St Peters Prep
4:10.38
1
15
Kigen, Ronald
10
St Benedicts Pre
4:11.06
1
16
Rodriguez, Jason
12
Passaic Co Techn
4:11.41
1
17
Williams, Aydin
10
Trinity School
4:12.45
1
18
Colucci, John
11
Gonzaga College
4:12.51
1
19
O'Connell, Will
12
Bergen Catholic
4:14.09
1
20
Connor, Jonathan
11
Kingsway Regiona
4:17.51
1
21
Earley, Justin
11
Central Regional
4:19.13
1
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeFeo, Joseph
12
Delbarton
4:20.14
2
2
Landowne, William
11
Staples
4:21.20
2
3
Young, William
12
Mamaroneck
4:23.30
2
4
Logsdon, Colin
11
Chatham
4:23.45
2
5
Miller, Mark
12
Shawnee
4:23.57
2
6
Dilcher, Damien
11
Brick Township
4:24.29
2
7
Monroe, Harry
12
Gonzaga College
4:24.40
1
8
Holihan, Josh
12
Randolph
4:24.98
1
9
Gann, Ayden
12
Sullivan West
4:25.14
2
10
Mobisa, Jonathan
11
Union
4:26.07
1
11
Hastie, Bobby
12
Robbinsville
4:26.59
1
12
Stonestrom, Atticus
12
Phillips Exeter
4:27.25
2
13
Kigen, Ronald
10
St Benedicts Pre
4:29.21
1
14
Rodriguez, Jason
12
Passaic Co Techn
4:29.23
1
15
Rossi, Brandon
12
St Peters Prep
4:29.49
1
16
Clay, Eric
12
Morristown
4:30.59
2
17
Williams, Aydin
10
Trinity School
4:30.91
1
18
O'Connell, Will
12
Bergen Catholic
4:32.38
1
19
Colucci, John
11
Gonzaga College
4:32.80
1
20
Connor, Jonathan
11
Kingsway Regiona
4:37.27
1
21
Earley, Justin
11
Central Regional
4:38.97
1
Mens 2 Miles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fusco, Matthew
11
Somers
9:23.41
0
2
Falk, Nick
12
Cherokee
9:30.26
0
3
Daurio, Danny
12
Bogota
9:34.19
0
4
Ryan, Aidan
12
Trinity School
9:35.77
0
5
Mody, Akshay
11
The Peddie
9:36.04
0
6
Pangallozzi, Jared
12
Columbia
9:38.54
0
7
Barbour, Max
12
Loyola Blakefiel
9:40.86
0
8
Kilcooley, Patrick
10
Christian Brothe
9:42.99
0
9
Draney, James
12
Bogota
9:44.30
0
10
Walsh, Patrick
12
South Amboy
9:47.47
0
11
Corcoran, Chris
12
Indian Hills
9:49.05
0
12
Fox, Bradley
12
Danbury
9:49.06
0
13
Lad, Vedang
10
West Windsor-Pla
9:49.50
0
14
McHale, Liam
10
Pope John XXIII
9:50.00
0
15
Ungvarsky, Michael
12
Cinnaminson
9:54.14
0
16
McGlew, Brian
12
Hightstown
9:54.27
0
17
Zisa, Joseph
12
Wayne Hills
9:54.76
0
18
Cavallaro, Matt
12
Christian Brothe
9:56.25
0
19
Davis, Solomon
11
Simsbury
9:56.63
0
20
Vela, Anthony
12
Toms River North
9:58.30
0
21
Singh, Aditya
12
Westfield
10:06.02
0
22
Grandizio, Joe
11
Kingsway Regiona
10:07.90
0
23
Raadam, Bo
11
Chatham
10:13.03
0
24
Miele, Ryan
11
Christian Brothe
10:27.37
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alao, Oluwatomide
12
Archbishop Mollo
7.33
nwi
0
2
Lindo, Akeem
11
East Orange Camp
7.36
nwi
0
3
Aguilera, Andrew
12
Governor Livings
7.37
nwi
0
4
Banson, Aaron
12
Cardinal Hayes
7.43
nwi
0
5
Alejandro, Juan
12
Perth Amboy
7.45
nwi
0
6
Marcette, Ihmir
12
Weequahic
7.46
nwi
0
7
Farrar, My-kell
12
Monticello
7.58
nwi
0
8
Carter, Kishaun
12
Brick Memorial
7.72
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aguilera, Andrew
12
Governor Livings
7.38
nwi
2
5
Lindo, Akeem
11
East Orange Camp
7.40
nwi
2
2
Banson, Aaron
12
Cardinal Hayes
7.44
nwi
4
3
Alao, Oluwatomide
12
Archbishop Mollo
7.45
nwi
3
6
Marcette, Ihmir
12
Weequahic
7.45
nwi
4
4
Alejandro, Juan
12
Perth Amboy
7.47
nwi
1
7
Carter, Kishaun
12
Brick Memorial
7.52
nwi
3
8
Farrar, My-kell
12
Monticello
7.55
nwi
3
9
Adams, Jamil
12
Winslow Township
7.55
nwi
3
10
Jacoutot, Tim
12
Christian Brothe
7.59
nwi
4
11
House, Jeremiah
12
Colonie Central
7.63
nwi
1
12
Smith, Xavier
11
West Windsor-Pla
7.68
nwi
1
13
Martin, John
12
Phillipsburg
7.69
nwi
2
14
Rhea, Sincere
10
St Augustine Pre
7.71
nwi
2
15
Ladzinski, Doug
11
Governor Livings
7.73
nwi
1
16
Bodisch, Brendan
12
Christian Brothe
7.75
nwi
3
17
Wiedman, Christian
12
Old Bridge
7.78
nwi
3
18
Flores, Spencer
12
Haddonfield Memo
7.81
nwi
4
19
Davies, Callan
12
East Brunswick
7.82
nwi
1
20
Mial, Jaquan
12
Elizabeth
7.85
nwi
3
21
Titus, Joshua
11
Archbishop Mollo
7.85
nwi
2
22
Estivene, Kyle
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.87
nwi
2
23
Newman, Tyreck
12
Millville Senior
7.88
nwi
2
24
Adusei, Kevin
12
South Community
7.91
nwi
2
25
Richardson, Jeremiah
12
Columbia
7.92
nwi
4
26
Mullally, Mike
11
Sullivan West
7.92
nwi
1
27
Peterson, Andrew
12
Northern Valley-
7.93
nwi
4
28
Williams, Mike
12
Bayonne
7.93
nwi
4
29
Daley, Dan
11
Morris Hills
7.95
nwi
3
30
Akande, Olakunle
10
Rahway
8.07
nwi
1
31
Urena, Jorge
12
Newton
8.10
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marcette, Ihmir
12
Weequahic
7.46
nwi
5
2
Alao, Oluwatomide
12
Archbishop Mollo
7.48
nwi
10
3
Lindo, Akeem
11
East Orange Camp
7.50
nwi
8
4
Smith, Xavier
11
West Windsor-Pla
7.53
nwi
2
5
Alejandro, Juan
12
Perth Amboy
7.54
nwi
4
6
Aguilera, Andrew
12
Governor Livings
7.55
nwi
4
7
Carter, Kishaun
12
Brick Memorial
7.59
nwi
1
8
Banson, Aaron
12
Cardinal Hayes
7.62
nwi
9
10
Farrar, My-kell
12
Monticello
7.64
nwi
7
9
Jacoutot, Tim
12
Christian Brothe
7.64
nwi
5
11
Martin, John
12
Phillipsburg
7.66
nwi
2
12
House, Jeremiah
12
Colonie Central
7.67
nwi
6
12
Mullally, Mike
11
Sullivan West
7.67
nwi
5
14
Rhea, Sincere
10
St Augustine Pre
7.70
nwi
8
15
Adams, Jamil
12
Winslow Township
7.74
nwi
3
16
Lauriguet, Andrew
12
West Islip
7.78
nwi
1
17
Richardson, Jeremiah
12
Columbia
7.83
nwi
10
18
Wiedman, Christian
12
Old Bridge
7.83
nwi
6
19
Newman, Tyreck
12
Millville Senior
7.84
nwi
10
20
Akande, Olakunle
10
Rahway
7.84
nwi
4
21
Davies, Callan
12
East Brunswick
7.85
nwi
3
22
Estivene, Kyle
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.86
nwi
8
23
Daley, Dan
11
Morris Hills
7.89
nwi
4
24
Flores, Spencer
12
Haddonfield Memo
7.91
nwi
6
25
Peterson, Andrew
12
Northern Valley-
7.91
nwi
5
26
Bodisch, Brendan
12
Christian Brothe
7.91
nwi
9
27
Titus, Joshua
11
Archbishop Mollo
7.94
nwi
3
28
Ladzinski, Doug
11
Governor Livings
7.95
nwi
4
29
Urena, Jorge
12
Newton
7.97
nwi
6
30
Adusei, Kevin
12
South Community
7.99
nwi
6
31
Mial, Jaquan
12
Elizabeth
8.00
nwi
3
32
Williams, Mike
12
Bayonne
8.01
nwi
10
33
Thermitus, Dodley
12
Elizabeth
8.01
nwi
1
34
Lepre, Drew
12
West Essex Regio
8.02
nwi
7
35
Chen, Jeremy
11
Shaker
8.02
nwi
7
36
Monchek, Daniel
11
Northern Highlan
8.04
nwi
7
37
Benymon, Alijah
12
Amityville Memor
8.04
nwi
2
38
Steets, Anthony
12
West Essex Regio
8.05
nwi
9
39
Celestin, Craig
12
Phillips Exeter
8.05
nwi
2
40
Ajavon, Litchfield
10
Episcopal
8.05
nwi
1
41
Gawe, Tana
12
Randolph
8.07
nwi
2
42
Caldwell, Jordan
12
Jackson Memorial
8.09
nwi
8
43
Kizee, Tymir
11
Delsea Regional
8.09
nwi
8
44
Abdulaziz, Rani
12
West Essex Regio
8.10
nwi
1
45
Ononiwu, Chinemerem
11
Archbishop Mollo
8.10
nwi
9
46
Golembski, Jared
12
Arthur P Schalic
8.11
nwi
10
47
Singleton, Za'quan
12
Millville Senior
8.13
nwi
9
48
Holleran, Brendan
12
Northern Highlan
8.13
nwi
9
49
Costeira, Tyler
10
St Joseph
8.14
nwi
2
50
Covington, Devon
12
Egg Harbor Towns
8.15
nwi
1
50
Algieri, Anthony
11
Seton Hall Prep
8.15
nwi
4
52
Daniluk, Andrew
11
Toms River North
8.15
nwi
7
53
Crawford, Justin
12
Archbishop Mollo
8.15
nwi
7
54
Frederick, Jordan
11
Brick Memorial
8.18
nwi
2
55
Atallah, Adriano
12
Regis
8.20
nwi
10
56
Coyne, Jack
11
Randolph
8.22
nwi
9
57
Liwag, Jacob
12
Edison
8.23
nwi
5
57
Diakite, Diassa
10
The Lawrencevill
8.23
nwi
10
59
Mayer, Daniel
12
Bernards
8.25
nwi
3
60
Soffer, Matthew
12
Tenafly
8.29
nwi
1
61
Delmonte, Thomas
12
Jackson Memorial
8.30
nwi
8
62
Ramirez, Pedro
12
Danbury
8.34
nwi
10
63
Nalley, Chase
12
Danbury
8.34
nwi
5
64
Laurent, Connor
12
Mahwah
8.35
nwi
3
65
Gold, Steven
12
Jackson Memorial
8.37
nwi
5
66
Bogner, Benjamin
11
Poly Prep Countr
8.41
nwi
4
67
Nanshah, Dhvanil
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.48
nwi
2
68
MacPherson, Ian
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
8.51
nwi
3
69
Lynch, Junior
12
Danbury
8.75
nwi
7
70
Sanders, Javon
10
Deptford Townshi
9.03
nwi
3
71
Omess, Ray
11
Archbishop Stepi
9.48
nwi
4
72
Collins, Edward
12
Bayonne
10.39
nwi
8
--
O'Brian, Xavier
12
St Joseph
DQ
nwi
6
--
Gilpin, Brandon
12
Amityville Memor
DQ
nwi
6
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
1:29.29
2
2
Relay Team
Hamden
1:30.53
2
3
Relay Team
Union Catholic R
1:30.63
3
4
Relay Team
Timber Creek
1:30.97
2
5
Relay Team
Egg Harbor Towns
1:31.23
1
6
Relay Team
Danbury
1:32.02
1
7
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:35.78
1
--
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
DNF
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:30.08
3
2
Relay Team
Timber Creek
1:30.12
2
3
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
1:31.04
5
4
Relay Team
Hamden
1:31.25
3
5
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:31.52
1
6
Relay Team
Union Catholic R
1:31.54
5
7
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
1:31.67
2
8
Relay Team
Egg Harbor Towns
1:31.86
2
9
Relay Team
Jackson Memorial
1:31.97
3
10
Relay Team
Mount St. Michae
1:32.04
1
11
Relay Team
Newton
1:32.15
1
12
Relay Team
Danbury
1:32.20
4
13
Relay Team
Perth Amboy
1:32.21
3
14
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
1:32.48
4
15
Relay Team
West Essex Regio
1:32.96
5
16
Relay Team
Westfield
1:33.58
2
17
Relay Team
Union
1:33.69
5
18
Relay Team
St Joseph
1:34.04
2
19
Relay Team
Ridgewood
1:34.18
4
20
Relay Team
Shaker
1:34.36
1
21
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
1:35.29
4
22
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
1:35.39
3
23
Relay Team
St. Christopher'
1:36.49
4
24
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Lour
1:37.96
1
--
Relay Team
Central (Provide
DNF
5
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central (Provide
3:21.87
6
2
Relay Team
St Benedicts Pre
3:23.44
5
3
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
3:24.09
5
4
Relay Team
The Lawrencevill
3:24.15
5
5
Relay Team
Rahway
3:24.33
6
6
Relay Team
Matawan Regional
3:24.35
6
7
Relay Team
Danbury
3:24.53
5
8
Relay Team
West Essex Regio
3:25.74
4
9
Relay Team
Hamden
3:26.30
3
10
Relay Team
South Brunswick
3:26.33
4
11
Relay Team
Roxbury
3:27.20
4
12
Relay Team
Ridge
3:27.35
4
13
Relay Team
Livingston
3:27.57
2
14
Relay Team
Columbia
3:27.95
4
15
Relay Team
Mount St. Michae
3:29.08
3
16
Relay Team
Pope John XXIII
3:29.15
3
17
Relay Team
Mahwah
3:29.33
3
18
Relay Team
Old Bridge
3:29.36
1
19
Relay Team
Westfield
3:29.42
2
20
Relay Team
Robbinsville
3:29.65
1
21
Relay Team
Ramapo
3:29.75
2
22
Relay Team
Taft Educational
3:29.81
5
23
Relay Team
Morris Hills
3:30.70
6
24
Relay Team
Pascack Hills
3:31.10
2
25
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:31.15
6
26
Relay Team
West Orange
3:31.41
4
27
Relay Team
St Peters Prep
3:31.45
2
28
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:32.31
3
29
Relay Team
Union Catholic R
3:33.36
6
30
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
3:36.39
2
31
Relay Team
St Joseph
3:36.68
1
32
Relay Team
Suffern
3:40.55
5
33
Relay Team
John F Kennedy (
3:41.83
1
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Old Bridge
7:49.96
1
2
Relay Team
Egg Harbor Towns
7:52.12
2
3
Relay Team
Xavier (NY)
7:52.95
2
4
Relay Team
North Rockland
7:58.78
2
5
Relay Team
Ridge
8:00.21
2
6
Relay Team
Kingston
8:00.34
2
7
Relay Team
Freehold Townshi
8:01.65
2
8
Relay Team
Bethpage
8:04.72
2
9
Relay Team
Nanuet
8:04.75
1
10
Relay Team
Montville
8:05.09
1
11
Relay Team
Pope John XXIII
8:05.94
1
12
Relay Team
Ridgewood
8:06.66
2
13
Relay Team
Union Catholic R
8:08.05
2
14
Relay Team
Summit
8:08.14
1
15
Relay Team
Danbury
8:10.57
1
16
Relay Team
Middletown North
8:10.78
1
17
Relay Team
St Joseph
8:12.46
2
18
Relay Team
Westfield
8:13.21
1
19
Relay Team
Metuchen
8:13.22
1
20
Relay Team
Brewster
8:15.21
1
21
Relay Team
Northern Valley-
8:18.01
1
22
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
8:20.23
1
23
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
8:21.74
1
24
Relay Team
Hopewell Valley
8:28.35
2
25
Relay Team
Somers
8:30.70
2
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Princeton
10:19.73
0
2
Relay Team
Christian Brothe
10:22.31
0
3
Relay Team
McNair Academic
10:22.44
0
4
Relay Team
Bergen Catholic
10:23.43
0
5
Relay Team
West Windsor-Pla
10:23.74
0
6
Relay Team
Morris Hills
10:27.34
0
7
Relay Team
Manhasset
10:29.59
0
8
Relay Team
Hopewell Valley
10:39.52
0
9
Relay Team
Northern Valley-
10:42.41
0
10
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
10:44.09
0
11
Relay Team
West Orange
10:44.57
0
12
Relay Team
Goshen Central
10:49.81
0
13
Relay Team
Poly Prep Countr
10:50.02
0
14
Relay Team
Nanuet
11:11.47
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Jordan
12
Rahway
63-10.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Stueber, Todd
12
Toms River South
60-01.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Licata, CJ
11
Gill St. Bernard
59-02.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Fishbein, Samuel
12
Newark Academy
58-00.75
(508.00m)
0
5
Gutierrez, Giovanni
12
Saddle Brook
57-01.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Roger, Ryan
12
Toms River North
56-07.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Jarrett, Sayvon
12
South Brunswick
54-05.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Zheng, Jack
12
Montville
52-00.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Mead, Dan
11
Christian Brothe
51-11.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Mastro, Shane
12
Mater Dei
51-05.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Greene, Asim
11
River Dell Regio
51-03.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Patterson, Brandon
11
Union Catholic R
51-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Hankins, Jacob
12
Toms River North
51-01.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Napoleon, Matthew
12
Morristown
50-10.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Kobolak, Kamron
11
Cinnaminson
50-06.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Johnson, Maurice
12
Rancocas Valley
50-05.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Johnson, Jay-quan
12
Rahway
50-02.25
(508.00m)
0
18
DeSimone, Dante
12
River Dell Regio
50-02.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Bill, Goldsborough
11
Delsea Regional
49-05.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Hills, Tariq
12
Rancocas Valley
49-04.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Rizik, Michael
11
River Dell Regio
49-02.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Stepnowski, Frank
12
Cinnaminson
49-01.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Del Valle, Alen
11
Bayonne
48-10.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Brooks, Wakeem
12
Elizabeth
48-05.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Small, Donald
12
Matawan Regional
48-01.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Taylor, Jerameel
12
Elizabeth
47-07.25
(508.00m)
0
27
Lipscomb Jr, Kyle
10
Linden
47-01.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Truong, Brandon
12
Egg Harbor Towns
47-01.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Messner, Nicolas
11
Franklin
46-11.50
(508.00m)
0
30
Brennan, Paul
10
Princeton
46-10.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Mozie, Izuchukwu
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
46-04.00
(508.00m)
0
32
O'Brien, Coston
12
Westfield
46-00.50
(508.00m)
0
33
Policastro, Dillon
11
Northern Valley-
45-08.25
(508.00m)
0
34
Medeiros, Mateus
12
Cinnaminson
44-09.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Rubianes-Caballero, Adri
11
Woodbridge
42-02.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Ramirez, Abraham
12
John F Kennedy (
39-07.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thobourne, Jason
12
John F Kennedy (
6-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Bridgett, A'nan M
11
West Windsor-Pla
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Scott, Safir
12
Greenwich
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Johnson, Ronniel
12
John F Kennedy (
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Karweh, Augustus
11
Central (Provide
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Tompkins, Ryan
12
Colts Neck
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Turner, Javon
12
Paramus Catholic
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Muhammad, Injil
12
The Lawrencevill
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Gambari, Hashem
11
Sullivan West
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Peace, Justin
12
Piscataway
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Daranijo, Abdulmalik
12
The Peddie
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Peaks, Kasso
11
Eastern Senior
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Daniel, Earnest
12
Kingsway Regiona
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Opaleye, Sam
12
Hudson Catholic
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Taliaferro, Alvin
11
Egg Harbor Towns
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Maloney, Numan
11
Somers
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Oglesby, Keion
12
Timber Creek
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Del Conte, Joseph
12
Egg Harbor Towns
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Shine, Kyle
11
Northern Valley-
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Montoya, Emanuel
11
Fort Lee
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Bradley, Jayse
10
Bergen Catholic
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Giombetti, Liam
12
La Salle Institu
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Casiao, Sean
12
Pinelands Region
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Delorenzo, Tim
12
Northern Highlan
NH
(--)
0
--
Alex, Andrew
12
Middletown North
NH
(--)
0
--
Gordon, Diomari
10
Timber Creek
NH
(--)
0
--
Lee, Devynn
12
Jackson Memorial
NH
(--)
0
--
Gonzales, Tyree
11
La Salle Institu
NH
(--)
0
--
Meehan, Peter
9
Archbishop Mollo
NH
(--)
0
--
Sherod, Christian
11
St. Christopher'
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marino, Nicholas
12
Hatboro Horsham
15-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Duignan, Colin
11
Fordham Prep
15-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Rice, Harrison
11
St. Christopher'
15-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Vigilante, Joseph
12
New Dorp
14-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Kricheff, Seth
11
Northern Valley-
14-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Saligman, Robby
12
Friends' Central
14-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Cook, Terence
12
Simsbury
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Hazell, Trevor
12
Vernon Township
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Kong, Brandon
12
Bridgewater-Rari
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Casey, Mitchell
12
Shawnee
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
DeLuca, Marc
12
Westhill
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Young, Douglas
12
Rumson-Fair Have
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Heatley, Isaac
12
Warwick Valley
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Pedin, Allan
12
St. Christopher'
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Fuerte, Greg
12
Paramus
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Dibba, Omar
11
Gonzaga College
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Vimba, Ryan
12
Ridgewood
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Nagotko, Brian
12
Mahwah
NH
(--)
0
--
Kusmider, Devin
11
East Brunswick
NH
(--)
0
--
Hrbek, Tyler
11
Northern Valley-
NH
(--)
0
--
Mezhibovsky, Jason
12
Northern Valley-
NH
(--)
0
--
Orozco, Daniel
12
Elizabeth
NH
(--)
0
--
Spisek, Milan
12
Joel Barlow
NH
(--)
0
--
Rubenstein, Brian
12
Governor Livings
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oguntoye, Emmanuel
12
Amityville Memor
22-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Scott, Stephon
12
Newburgh Free
22-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Grady, Keon
11
Delsea Regional
22-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Clement, Iverson
11
Rancocas Valley
22-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Troup, Michael
12
The Lawrencevill
22-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Cotto, Victor
12
Bayonne
22-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Barrett, Kason
11
Arthur P Schalic
21-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Bridgett, A'nan M
11
West Windsor-Pla
21-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Scott, Safir
12
Greenwich
21-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Norman, Julian
12
Woodstown
21-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Bodisch, Brendan
12
Christian Brothe
21-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Kamp, Connor
11
Randolph
21-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Royal III, Frank
10
St. Christopher'
21-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Eason, Isaac
12
Union Catholic R
21-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Chandler, Nasiem
12
Edison
21-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Bradley, Tyshon
12
Roxbury
21-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Deloatch, Kesigh
11
Warwick Valley
21-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Thybulle, Jonathan
11
St Peters Prep
21-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Stein, Ben
12
Tenafly
21-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Ryu, Bryan
12
Pope John XXIII
21-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Curtis, Aaron
12
St Benedicts Pre
20-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Jackson, Alijah
12
Paramus Catholic
20-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Omohundro, Elby
10
St. Christopher'
20-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Narayan, Varun
11
Princeton
20-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Collins, Edward
12
Bayonne
20-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
McLaren, Elijah
11
West Orange
20-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Ngala, Abel
11
Phillips Exeter
20-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Mondo, Anthony
12
Southington
20-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Washington, Damon
10
Don Bosco Prep
20-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Johnson, Ronniel
12
John F Kennedy (
20-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Monchek, Daniel
11
Northern Highlan
20-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Huang, Jeremy
11
The Lawrencevill
20-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Wildberg, Nils
10
Princeton
20-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Talmadge, Zaair
12
Don Bosco Prep
19-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Wang, Kevin
10
St John The Bapt
19-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Montoya, Emanuel
11
Fort Lee
19-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Aboyade-Cole, Adetoni
10
Fordham Prep
19-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Keosayian, Matt
12
Ramsey
19-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Marrero, Jacob
11
Amityville Memor
19-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Johnson, Zechariah
12
Woodstown
19-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Gonzales, Kerron
12
Amityville Memor
19-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Takor, Akap
11
Shaker
19-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Swaby, Shane
12
John F Kennedy (
19-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Kingham, Will
11
Trinity School
19-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Costeira, Tyler
10
St Joseph
19-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Hanlon, Nick
10
Christian Brothe
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Osborn, Ben
10
Kingston
19-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Hudson, Kasir
12
McNair Academic
19-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Wright, Paul
12
Danbury
19-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Rogers, Kolby
10
Southington
19-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Reilly, Conor
9
Union Catholic R
19-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Han, Ed
12
Northern Highlan
19-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Yu, Dan
12
Northern Highlan
19-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Landau, Liam
10
Pascack Hills
18-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Khriss, Adam
11
Secaucus
18-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
DiChiaro, Daniel
12
Pascack Hills
18-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
57
Agnew, Ian
10
Southington
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
58
Weismann, Jeremy
12
Shaker
18-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
Heber, Joshua
12
Teaneck
18-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
60
Thobourne, Jason
12
John F Kennedy (
18-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
61
Morrison, Malkelm
11
Iona Preparatory
18-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
62
Roach, Noah
11
St Joseph
17-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
63
Kirklin, Ron
11
St. Christopher'
17-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
64
Hoang, Steven
10
Bridgewater-Rari
17-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thermitus, Dodley
12
Elizabeth
49-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Oguntoye, Emmanuel
12
Amityville Memor
46-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Omohundro, Elby
10
St. Christopher'
46-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
VanDunk, Dennis
12
Warwick Valley
45-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Mial, Jaquan
12
Elizabeth
45-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Daniel, Earnest
12
Kingsway Regiona
45-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Benymon, Alijah
12
Amityville Memor
44-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Nartey, Blyden
12
Shaker
44-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Youtkus, Tim
12
Ridge
43-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Edwards, Tumani
12
Danbury
43-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Pialtos, James
12
Northern Valley-
43-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Johnson, Zechariah
12
Woodstown
43-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Abdulaziz, Rani
12
West Essex Regio
43-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Singleton, Za'quan
12
Millville Senior
42-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Trinh, Ty
9
Loyola Blakefiel
42-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Pierre, Christopher
12
West Orange
42-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Stein, Ben
12
Tenafly
42-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Olu-Wehuje, Jay
12
Mahwah
42-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Bartlik, Maxwell
11
Ridgewood
42-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Dunbar, Jahsira
11
Cardinal Hayes
42-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
White, Krishna
11
Union Catholic R
41-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Heber, Joshua
12
Teaneck
41-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Mase, Luke
11
Bernards
41-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Knight, Jason
10
Montgomery
40-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Mayer, Daniel
12
Bernards
40-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Eastman, Justin
10
St Benedicts Pre
40-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Washington, Kennith
10
Seton Hall Prep
40-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Huang, Jeremy
11
The Lawrencevill
40-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Tomaselli, Lucas
11
Pascack Hills
40-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Osborn, Ben
10
Kingston
40-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Derilus, Mathew
12
Columbia
39-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
DiCosmo, Aeneas
10
Bergen Catholic
39-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Marrero, Jacob
11
Amityville Memor
39-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Ramirez, Pedro
12
Danbury
39-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Kingham, Will
11
Trinity School
39-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Edralin, Joseph
12
Marlboro
39-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Forester, John
12
River Dell Regio
39-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Sherod, Christian
11
St. Christopher'
39-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Sims, Justice
11
Seton Hall Prep
38-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Saravia, Kayshaw
12
Cardinal Hayes
38-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
VanBrackle, Alexander
11
Teaneck
38-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Wildberg, Nils
10
Princeton
38-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Romero, Danilo
11
Ridgewood
38-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
McLaren, Elijah
11
West Orange
38-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
McCabe, Jack
11
River Dell Regio
37-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Monchek, Daniel
11
Northern Highlan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Han, Ed
12
Northern Highlan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Talmadge, Zaair
12
Don Bosco Prep
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hazzard, Halle
12
St Anthony's
6.91
0
2
Hawkins, Sydney
10
Phillipsburg
6.98
0
3
Kollock, Iyanla
11
Our Lady of Merc
7.04
0
4
Wright, Iantha
11
Jamaica
7.13
0
5
Nkulume, Chichi
9
Union
7.17
0
6
Goffe, Toshel
10
Paul Robeson for
7.33
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
H#
Pts
1
Hazzard, Halle
12
St Anthony's
6.98
4
2
Hawkins, Sydney
10
Phillipsburg
7.09
3
3
Wright, Iantha
11
Jamaica
7.11
1
4
Kollock, Iyanla
11
Our Lady of Merc
7.15
2
5
Nkulume, Chichi
9
Union
7.20
4
6
Lewis, Kai
12
Paul Robeson for
7.20
1
7
Gerstenbacher, Cecelia
12
Delsea Regional
7.23
3
8
Goffe, Toshel
10
Paul Robeson for
7.24
4
10
Starnes, Adia
12
Timber Creek
7.32
2
10
Boyce, Amahri
11
North Star Acade
7.32
1
9
Ahiarakwe, Flora
11
Winslow Township
7.32
1
12
Osborne, Jayda
12
Piscataway
7.34
2
13
Glatz, Toni
12
Delsea Regional
7.35
3
14
Fosam, Bonvie
12
Robbinsville
7.37
2
15
Fabre, Christina
12
Port Richmond
7.38
2
16
Robinson, Nakiyah
10
North Star Acade
7.39
4
17
Alston, Aasiyah
12
Old Bridge
7.40
1
18
Blum, Hailey
12
West Essex Regio
7.41
3
19
Val-Addo, Beverly
12
Springbrook
7.43
4
20
Cunningham, Deja
11
The Peddie
7.43
3
21
Brackett, Kaire
11
Delsea Regional
7.46
3
22
Thomas, Jaela
11
Brick Memorial
7.48
3
23
Traore, Charlotte
10
Union City
7.50
2
24
Manto, Chelsea
10
Robbinsville
7.52
4
25
Florio, Morgan
12
Northern Highlan
7.52
1
26
Tulloch, Kayla
12
West Windsor-Pla
7.52
4
27
Witherspoon, Latisha
12
South Brunswick
7.53
3
28
Orr, Lily
9
Rumson-Fair Have
7.54
2
29
Currie, Cynthia
10
Lawrence
7.54
1
30
Vadon, Nicole
11
Pascack Hills
7.55
4
31
Solomon, Breasia
12
Lawrence
7.55
1
--
Mack, Bria
12
Williamstown
FS
2
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hazzard, Halle
12
St Anthony's
6.99
15
2
Hawkins, Sydney
10
Phillipsburg
7.08
12
3
Kollock, Iyanla
11
Our Lady of Merc
7.09
13
4
Lewis, Kai
12
Paul Robeson for
7.16
8
5
Wright, Iantha
11
Jamaica
7.16
6
6
Mack, Bria
12
Williamstown
7.19
14
7
Gerstenbacher, Cecelia
12
Delsea Regional
7.21
10
8
Nkulume, Chichi
9
Union
7.23
1
9
Goffe, Toshel
10
Paul Robeson for
7.27
1
10
Glatz, Toni
12
Delsea Regional
7.28
5
11
Osborne, Jayda
12
Piscataway
7.28
3
12
Boyce, Amahri
11
North Star Acade
7.30
15
13
Ahiarakwe, Flora
11
Winslow Township
7.30
11
14
Starnes, Adia
12
Timber Creek
7.35
9
15
Brackett, Kaire
11
Delsea Regional
7.36
8
16
Val-Addo, Beverly
12
Springbrook
7.37
11
17
Robinson, Nakiyah
10
North Star Acade
7.38
3
18
Cunningham, Deja
11
The Peddie
7.40
4
19
Fosam, Bonvie
12
Robbinsville
7.42
13
19
Solomon, Breasia
12
Lawrence
7.42
4
21
Florio, Morgan
12
Northern Highlan
7.42
4
22
Fabre, Christina
12
Port Richmond
7.44
7
23
Thomas, Jaela
11
Brick Memorial
7.45
15
24
Manto, Chelsea
10
Robbinsville
7.46
15
25
Tulloch, Kayla
12
West Windsor-Pla
7.46
11
26
Blum, Hailey
12
West Essex Regio
7.46
2
27
Traore, Charlotte
10
Union City
7.46
9
28
Alston, Aasiyah
12
Old Bridge
7.46
6
29
Currie, Cynthia
10
Lawrence
7.47
10
30
Witherspoon, Latisha
12
South Brunswick
7.48
12
30
Orr, Lily
9
Rumson-Fair Have
7.48
2
32
Vadon, Nicole
11
Pascack Hills
7.48
13
33
Bivins, Jy'Asia
11
Toms River South
7.52
5
34
Jones, Madison
10
Blair Academy
7.52
14
35
Johnson, Jeannemari
-
Port Richmond
7.53
10
36
May, Zania
10
Franklin
7.53
12
37
Davis, Tayla
12
Cardinal Spellma
7.53
2
38
Saalih, Ameenah
12
Rancocas Valley
7.54
8
39
Francis, Marissa
12
Rancocas Valley
7.56
14
39
Rodriguez, Maris
9
Academy Of The H
7.56
6
41
Liverpool, Victoria
11
Montclair
7.56
10
42
Nelson, Shauntae
10
Piscataway
7.57
6
43
Marine, Elisanett
12
Woodbridge
7.59
12
44
Corrico, Aaliyah
11
Summit
7.59
5
45
Edwards, Rashya
11
Teaneck
7.60
11
46
Tucker, Sydney
9
Union Catholic R
7.61
14
47
Palmer, Najiyah
11
Kingsway Regiona
7.61
9
48
Greenidge, Sade
9
Poly Prep Countr
7.62
8
49
Iyibo, Zibah
12
Episcopal
7.63
2
50
Ogunfowora, Inioluwa
-
Port Richmond
7.63
8
51
Marsh, Amaris
11
Deptford Townshi
7.64
7
52
Burkle, Brianna
11
St Anthony's
7.64
3
53
Hart, Trinity
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.64
13
54
Karch, Gabriela
11
West Essex Regio
7.65
4
55
Schach, Eliana
10
Bridgewater-Rari
7.65
12
55
Sheridan, Taela
10
Evander Childs
7.65
10
57
Ebuenga-Smith, Shylenn
10
Union
7.65
15
57
Martinos, Alexa
9
Jackson Memorial
7.65
1
59
Kelsey, Holt
12
Lawrence
7.67
15
60
Anderson, Nyah
10
Woodbridge
7.67
2
61
Chan, Jenna
9
West Essex Regio
7.68
9
62
Michael, Kenneithshia
10
Neptune
7.68
1
63
Lavarin, Meynoldine
12
Neptune
7.69
10
64
Ray, Sabrina
10
South Brunswick
7.69
3
65
Gongalla, Megha
10
West Windsor-Pla
7.70
4
65
McNally, Bridget
9
Pope John XXIII
7.70
9
67
Smith, Trinity
11
St Francis Prep
7.70
7
68
Davis, Chezney
11
Franklin
7.70
3
69
Solt, Kira
12
Hillsborough
7.71
3
70
Santos, Kiyara
10
Paramus Catholic
7.71
15
71
Ward, Devin
11
Toms River North
7.72
7
72
Reynolds, Hannah
10
Trinity Hall
7.72
11
73
Arrington, Bria
12
Edison
7.73
1
74
Sommers, Samantha
12
Sachem North
7.75
6
75
Ratcliffe, Riley
10
South Brunswick
7.76
5
76
Minter, Shantiana
11
North Star Acade
7.76
8
77
Nuss, Shauna
10
Rancocas Valley
7.76
12
78
Haye, Olivia
10
Monsignor Donova
7.78
2
79
Nguyen, Vy-Ha
11
Hendrick Hudson
7.78
10
80
Smith, Jody
10
Monroe-Woodbury
7.80
14
81
Kilgore, adeline
10
Southington
7.80
14
82
Hillman, Meg
10
The Lawrencevill
7.80
5
83
Sanders, Emily
10
St Anthony's
7.80
2
84
Desir, Lindsey
10
Paramus Catholic
7.82
6
85
Taitt, Joanna
10
South Brunswick
7.82
9
86
Gibson, Natalie
9
West Orange
7.83
11
87
Ignacio, Rylee
10
Notre Dame Acade
7.83
13
88
Huang, Isabelle
10
The Lawrencevill
7.84
4
89
Moore, Nina
9
Episcopal
7.84
7
90
Verderame, Natalie
10
Southington
7.85
1
91
Miller, Ryen
9
Trinity Hall
7.85
6
92
Leonard, Icesis
11
Teaneck
7.85
5
93
Carter, Deyane
11
Arthur P Schalic
7.86
12
94
Bullock, Sydney
12
Montville
7.87
2
100
Palmer, Destini
11
Toms River South
7.88
9
95
Mazalewski, Sarah
10
Robbinsville
7.88
4
96
Craig, Keyanna
11
Toms River North
7.88
15
97
Ansari, Tina
12
Montville
7.88
3
98
Boafo, Kristina
12
West Orange
7.88
9
99
Tang, Amy
10
St Anthony's
7.88
1
101
Thorpe, Aaliyah
9
Brick Memorial
7.89
13
102
Burns, Emily
12
Rumson-Fair Have
7.89
11
103
Orr, Maddie
10
Rumson-Fair Have
7.90
4
104
Giron, Gisselle
12
Summit
7.91
7
105
Wegryn, Hope
10
Union Catholic R
7.92
13
106
Conter, Kaitlyn
10
Monroe-Woodbury
7.93
8
107
Bullard, Kylasia
9
William Floyd
7.93
5
108
Gutierrez, Rachel
11
Monroe-Woodbury
7.93
7
109
Trezza, Nicole
12
Governor Livings
7.95
3
110
Slaughter, Nia
10
Monroe-Woodbury
7.99
12
111
Cavagnaro, Danielle
12
Monroe-Woodbury
8.01
8
112
Hartwyk, Allison
11
Kingsway Regiona
8.02
6
112
Cadet, Beverly
10
Neptune
8.02
1
114
Stockwell, Tia
9
Phillips Exeter
8.03
14
115
Emenike, Nkemjika
10
Phillips Exeter
8.07
10
116
Cardenas, Ariana
10
Ossining Senior
8.09
13
117
Wallace, Gwendolyn
12
Phillips Exeter
8.13
7
118
Thompson, Juliana
9
Ossining Senior
8.14
11
119
Lauria, Emilie
10
Notre Dame Acade
8.24
14
120
Amponsah, Grace
12
Teaneck
8.26
5
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dancy, Shakira
11
Winslow Township
24.39
nwi
2
2
Gerstenbacher, Cecelia
12
Delsea Regional
24.52
nwi
2
3
DiFrancesco, Katie
12
St John Vianney
25.05
nwi
2
4
Glatz, Toni
12
Delsea Regional
25.18
nwi
2
5
Young-Bey, Nyjah
10
Montclair
25.34
nwi
1
6
Gay, Aisha
11
Hamden
25.34
nwi
1
7
Brown-Rivers, Kiemi
11
Mary Louis Acade
25.86
nwi
1
8
Boyce, Amahri
11
North Star Acade
25.93
nwi
1
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dancy, Shakira
11
Winslow Township
24.65
nwi
4
2
Gerstenbacher, Cecelia
12
Delsea Regional
24.66
nwi
3
3
Glatz, Toni
12
Delsea Regional
24.96
nwi
4
4
DiFrancesco, Katie
12
St John Vianney
25.09
nwi
2
5
Gay, Aisha
11
Hamden
25.38
nwi
5
6
Young-Bey, Nyjah
10
Montclair
25.48
nwi
1
7
Brown-Rivers, Kiemi
11
Mary Louis Acade
25.59
nwi
1
8
Boyce, Amahri
11
North Star Acade
25.69
nwi
3
9
Furth, Kayleigh
11
Newton
25.79
nwi
4
10
Williams, Iyianna
12
Winslow Township
25.80
nwi
6
11
Akinsola, Bukola
12
West Orange
25.81
nwi
5
12
Holland, Trinity
11
Neptune
25.95
nwi
2
13
Minus-Vincent, Darynn
10
Rancocas Valley
26.01
nwi
3
14
Thompson, Kyara
12
Newburgh Free
26.02
nwi
2
15
Hofferber, Grace
12
Rumson-Fair Have
26.02
nwi
6
16
Ogunsanya, Nia
11
Mary Louis Acade
26.13
nwi
3
17
Hypolite, Jamika
11
Mt Vernon
26.18
nwi
6
18
Pfleger, Kayla
12
Middletown North
26.22
nwi
4
19
Clark, Rebekah
12
Pleasantville (N
26.36
nwi
1
20
Rasnake, Christian
12
Immaculate Heart
26.58
nwi
4
21
Jones, Madison
10
Blair Academy
26.65
nwi
5
22
McCray, Kishona
12
Central Newark
26.70
nwi
2
23
Rodriguez, Maris
9
Academy Of The H
26.71
nwi
5
24
Garcia, Ariella
12
Notre Dame Acade
26.72
nwi
1
25
Cunningham, Deja
11
The Peddie
26.73
nwi
6
26
Cornwall, Asia
12
Columbia
26.80
nwi
1
27
Meyers, Nia
11
Port Richmond
26.92
nwi
6
28
O'Mara, Ava
12
Poly Prep Countr
27.28
nwi
2
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Aliyah
11
Rancocas Valley
55.21
6
2
Anderson, Leah
12
Cardinal Spellma
55.62
6
3
Brown, Kaira
10
Kent Place
57.05
6
4
Young-Bey, Nyjah
10
Montclair
57.50
6
5
Gerges, Dakota
12
Sayreville War M
57.79
5
6
Reid, Jenna
12
Middletown North
58.00
5
7
Nkulume, Chichi
9
Union
58.09
4
8
Ahiarakwe, Flora
11
Winslow Township
58.44
4
9
Krawczyk, Kyla
9
Northern Highlan
58.70
1
10
Serpe, Joely
11
Old Bridge
58.75
5
11
Furth, Kayleigh
11
Newton
58.87
4
12
Garcia, Ariella
12
Notre Dame Acade
58.89
3
13
Starnes, Kai
12
Timber Creek
59.16
2
14
Martinez, Tatianna
10
Benjamin Cardozo
59.18
5
15
Smiechowski, Grace
9
Northern Highlan
59.46
2
16
Williams, Iyianna
12
Winslow Township
59.51
1
17
Patterson, Jackie
11
Princeton
59.55
3
18
Nance, Sydne
12
Rancocas Valley
59.57
3
19
Birdsall, Hannah
10
Shore Regional
59.77
4
20
Nuss, Shauna
10
Rancocas Valley
59.88
2
21
Gasnick, Megan
11
Park Ridge
1:00.07
2
22
Madden, Anna
11
Winchester
1:00.18
4
23
Gupte, Alicia
11
Montville
1:00.19
1
24
Faivre, Emma
10
West Windsor-Pla
1:00.57
3
25
Butler, Nyha
9
St Anthony's
1:01.03
3
26
Figueroa, Hannah
11
Pascack Hills
1:01.33
1
--
Eason, Trinity
9
Woodbridge
FS
1
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DelGizzo, Lexi
12
Tenafly
2:12.81
3
2
Vanriele, Victoria
9
Governor Livings
2:14.45
3
3
Coppolino, Sydney
11
Sterling
2:15.06
3
4
Hock, Maggie
10
Phillips Exeter
2:15.15
3
5
O'Sullivan, Caroline
11
Northern Valley-
2:18.28
3
6
McMillan, Hetty
11
Greenwich
2:19.30
1
7
Means, Shalah
11
Benjamin Cardozo
2:19.55
3
8
Martin, Kayla
12
Seneca
2:19.99
3
9
Heinemann, Grayce
11
Seneca
2:20.35
1
10
Melvin, Claire
11
Phillips Exeter
2:20.49
2
11
Randolph, Olivia
12
Teaneck
2:21.05
1
12
Mitchell, Keiana
11
Notre Dame Acade
2:21.31
2
13
Valdez, Leinni
12
Hope
2:21.75
2
14
Weir, Susanna
12
Notre Dame Acade
2:21.77
2
15
Valdez, Lisbeth
12
Hope
2:22.14
2
16
Becker, Emily
12
Wayne Hills
2:22.15
1
17
Raysor, Moriah
12
New Rochelle
2:22.15
1
18
Cummings, Elizabeth
11
Montclair
2:23.11
2
19
Hollander, Jane
10
Mamaroneck
2:23.16
2
20
Stanford, Destiny
12
Kingsway Regiona
2:23.40
3
21
Marko, Alexandra
11
Monsignor Donova
2:23.80
1
22
Gutter, Sara
12
Allentown
2:24.05
2
23
Thompso, Jacqueline
11
Notre Dame Acade
2:24.22
1
24
Lyons, Tara
11
Academy Of The H
2:25.08
1
25
Spinnler, Carly
11
Passaic Co Techn
2:25.10
3
26
Bertscha, Erin
11
Freehold Townshi
2:25.80
2
27
Logie, Amanda
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
2:26.28
1
28
Kearns, Grace
10
Shawnee
2:30.23
1
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Lily
10
The Ursuline
4:39.53
0
2
Vick, Rachel
12
Kingsway Regiona
4:39.55
0
3
Sanders, Shayla
11
Young Women's Le
4:45.31
0
4
Reilly, Madyson
12
Toms River North
4:49.47
0
5
Coppolino, Madison
11
Sterling
4:50.39
0
6
Campbell, Anna
12
Pope John XXIII
4:50.57
0
7
Selfors, Bridgid
12
Mercy (NY)
4:50.80
0
8
Kenny, Rachel
11
Matawan Regional
4:50.91
0
9
Jeffs, Lucy
11
West Morris Mend
4:53.11
0
10
Rosario, Kayla
11
Sayreville War M
4:54.60
0
11
Sierra, Dinneen
9
Notre Dame Acade
4:55.39
0
12
Brewer, Jesse
11
The Lawrencevill
4:56.08
0
13
Wilderotter, Paige
11
Northern Highlan
4:56.39
0
14
Kurdziel, Annie
12
Monroe-Woodbury
4:57.28
0
15
Timoney, Elizabeth
12
West Morris Mend
5:03.23
0
16
Senatus, Weeshamar
10
Hudson Catholic
5:07.13
0
17
Kaulbach, Griffin
12
Germantown Frien
5:09.92
0
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vick, Rachel
12
Kingsway Regiona
4:55.96
0
2
Flynn, Lily
10
The Ursuline
4:58.64
0
3
Sanders, Shayla
11
Young Women's Le
5:06.12
0
4
Kenny, Rachel
11
Matawan Regional
5:09.73
0
5
Coppolino, Madison
11
Sterling
5:09.85
0
6
Reilly, Madyson
12
Toms River North
5:10.96
0
7
Selfors, Bridgid
12
Mercy (NY)
5:10.99
0
8
Campbell, Anna
12
Pope John XXIII
5:11.54
0
9
Jeffs, Lucy
11
West Morris Mend
5:14.80
0
10
Rosario, Kayla
11
Sayreville War M
5:15.13
0
11
Sierra, Dinneen
9
Notre Dame Acade
5:16.91
0
12
Wilderotter, Paige
11
Northern Highlan
5:18.52
0
13
Brewer, Jesse
11
The Lawrencevill
5:18.56
0
14
Kurdziel, Annie
12
Monroe-Woodbury
5:19.86
0
15
Timoney, Elizabeth
12
West Morris Mend
5:27.33
0
16
Senatus, Weeshamar
10
Hudson Catholic
5:30.37
0
17
Kaulbach, Griffin
12
Germantown Frien
5:34.44
0
Womens 2 Miles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Honrath, Nora
12
St John Vianney
11:10.52
0
2
Hebner, Isabel
11
Northern Highlan
11:14.87
0
3
Kroepfl, Lauren
12
Robbinsville
11:18.59
0
4
Barney, Corinne
9
Indian Hills
11:19.45
0
5
Domico, Taylor
12
Wayne Hills
11:20.33
0
6
Hans, Julia
11
Montgomery
11:35.00
0
7
Nugent, Emily
10
North Hunterdon
11:39.55
0
8
Jones, Claire
12
Ridge
11:44.25
0
9
Coogan, Margaret
12
Phillips Exeter
11:44.58
0
10
Mullarkey, Alexis
11
Kingsway Regiona
11:47.57
0
11
Barney, Madeline
9
Indian Hills
11:52.06
0
12
Timoney, Megan
10
West Morris Mend
11:52.67
0
13
Niewiadomski, Kinga
10
Bridgewater-Rari
11:54.95
0
14
Kapur, Anjali
11
Somers
12:01.22
0
15
Bury, Isabelle
10
Trinity School
12:09.11
0
16
Miller, Raelynne
10
Millville Senior
12:19.07
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chadwick, Amaya
11
Union Catholic R
8.02
nwi
0
2
Kirton, Simone
12
Chatham
8.10
nwi
0
3
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
12
St Anthony's
8.27
nwi
0
4
Chiaravalle, Bridget
12
Danbury
8.29
nwi
0
5
Smith, Claudine
10
Atlantic City
8.30
nwi
0
6
McCray, Kishona
12
Central Newark
8.35
nwi
0
7
Milledge, Vickie
12
Simsbury
8.47
nwi
0
8
Akinsola, Bukola
12
West Orange
8.57
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chadwick, Amaya
11
Union Catholic R
8.06
nwi
4
2
Kirton, Simone
12
Chatham
8.19
nwi
3
3
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
12
St Anthony's
8.29
nwi
1
5
Smith, Claudine
10
Atlantic City
8.30
nwi
3
6
Chiaravalle, Bridget
12
Danbury
8.33
nwi
4
7
Milledge, Vickie
12
Simsbury
8.39
nwi
1
4
Akinsola, Bukola
12
West Orange
8.43
nwi
2
8
McCray, Kishona
12
Central Newark
8.43
nwi
4
9
Dely, Isabelle
10
Paramus Catholic
8.43
nwi
3
10
Fete, Mariah
9
Paramus Catholic
8.44
nwi
4
11
Diaz, Diana
11
New Rochelle
8.46
nwi
2
12
Davis-Hines, Janiyah
12
Timber Creek
8.47
nwi
2
13
Sandy, Bryann
12
Paul Robeson for
8.47
nwi
2
14
Ewing, Brianna
11
Union Catholic R
8.50
nwi
3
15
Collier, Mijah
11
Lawrence
8.53
nwi
1
16
Quainoo, Felicia
9
Union Catholic R
8.53
nwi
1
17
Richards, Reanda
11
West Essex Regio
8.55
nwi
2
18
Greibesland, Penny
12
Warwick Valley
8.62
nwi
3
19
Notarianni, Nicole
12
South Brunswick
8.63
nwi
1
20
Norman, India
10
Woodstown
8.64
nwi
1
21
Robertson, Ominay
11
Franklin
8.67
nwi
3
22
Moran, Kayley
11
Morris Hills
8.68
nwi
1
23
McNelis, Amanda
12
Commack
8.68
nwi
2
24
Meise, Madison
12
Toms River South
8.72
nwi
2
25
Charles, Gabrielle
12
Rahway
8.74
nwi
1
26
Reid, Katelyn
9
Middletown North
8.78
nwi
3
27
Corso, Meghan
11
Wayne Valley
8.80
nwi
4
28
O'Shea, Grace
10
Ramapo
8.86
nwi
2
29
Solt, Kira
12
Hillsborough
8.86
nwi
4
30
Gray, Malia
12
St. Dominic Acad
8.89
nwi
4
--
Hess, Maryn
11
Winslow Township
FS
nwi
3
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chadwick, Amaya
11
Union Catholic R
8.14
nwi
12
2
Kirton, Simone
12
Chatham
8.15
nwi
9
3
Richards, Reanda
11
West Essex Regio
8.30
nwi
10
4
Milledge, Vickie
12
Simsbury
8.36
nwi
4
5
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
12
St Anthony's
8.37
nwi
11
6
Sandy, Bryann
12
Paul Robeson for
8.37
nwi
7
7
Smith, Claudine
10
Atlantic City
8.38
nwi
2
8
Chiaravalle, Bridget
12
Danbury
8.39
nwi
7
9
McCray, Kishona
12
Central Newark
8.39
nwi
8
10
Dely, Isabelle
10
Paramus Catholic
8.41
nwi
3
11
Akinsola, Bukola
12
West Orange
8.47
nwi
3
12
Moran, Kayley
11
Morris Hills
8.49
nwi
9
13
Quainoo, Felicia
9
Union Catholic R
8.49
nwi
7
14
Diaz, Diana
11
New Rochelle
8.51
nwi
5
15
Robertson, Ominay
11
Franklin
8.53
nwi
6
16
Marsh, Amaris
11
Deptford Townshi
8.54
nwi
4
17
Fete, Mariah
9
Paramus Catholic
8.55
nwi
12
18
Ewing, Brianna
11
Union Catholic R
8.56
nwi
9
19
Davis-Hines, Janiyah
12
Timber Creek
8.58
nwi
6
20
Norman, India
10
Woodstown
8.59
nwi
11
21
Collier, Mijah
11
Lawrence
8.60
nwi
7
22
McNelis, Amanda
12
Commack
8.66
nwi
1
23
Greibesland, Penny
12
Warwick Valley
8.69
nwi
12
24
Solt, Kira
12
Hillsborough
8.70
nwi
11
25
Corso, Meghan
11
Wayne Valley
8.75
nwi
10
26
Reid, Katelyn
9
Middletown North
8.76
nwi
8
27
Meise, Madison
12
Toms River South
8.79
nwi
10
28
Charles, Gabrielle
12
Rahway
8.80
nwi
5
29
Notarianni, Nicole
12
South Brunswick
8.80
nwi
1
30
O'Shea, Grace
10
Ramapo
8.81
nwi
12
31
Hess, Maryn
11
Winslow Township
8.84
nwi
1
32
Gray, Malia
12
St. Dominic Acad
8.85
nwi
8
33
Rasnake, Christian
12
Immaculate Heart
8.85
nwi
5
34
Smith, Trinity
11
St Francis Prep
8.86
nwi
8
35
Stenberg, Megan
12
North Hunterdon
8.92
nwi
3
36
Cole, Jayme
11
Danbury
8.96
nwi
1
37
Duverger, Misha
11
South Brunswick
8.97
nwi
12
38
Harrington, Emily
12
St Joseph Hill
8.97
nwi
6
39
Pazuello, Emily
12
Sullivan West
8.98
nwi
11
40
Smith, Shaina
12
Piscataway
8.99
nwi
10
41
Dicker, Braith
12
Robbinsville
9.00
nwi
5
42
Barrett, Abrianna
10
Montgomery
9.02
nwi
9
43
Rinn, Darien
9
Middletown North
9.03
nwi
7
44
Ysaac, Zamira
9
Union Catholic R
9.07
nwi
4
45
Mikitiuk, Emma
11
North Hunterdon
9.08
nwi
2
46
Farquharson, Dawn
11
Episcopal
9.08
nwi
2
47
Valiante, Emma
11
Pope John XXIII
9.08
nwi
11
48
Palmer, Rikayvia
12
Passaic Co Techn
9.11
nwi
2
49
Tobias, Tionna
10
Winslow Township
9.14
nwi
2
50
Amogretti, Haley
10
Brick Memorial
9.14
nwi
3
51
Dubois, Olivia
9
Immaculate Heart
9.16
nwi
7
52
Williams, Angelique
10
Union Catholic R
9.17
nwi
4
53
Morley, Virginia
10
Ridgewood
9.17
nwi
4
54
Gomez, Gianna
11
Marlboro
9.19
nwi
9
55
Edwards, Ashley
11
Sayreville War M
9.21
nwi
3
56
Trayvick, Jaydn
12
Montclair
9.24
nwi
6
57
Cooper, Elle
11
The Lawrencevill
9.29
nwi
5
58
Brown, Hannah
10
Phillips Exeter
9.31
nwi
9
59
Valente, Morgan
11
Northern Highlan
9.31
nwi
10
60
Gonzalez, Jarline
12
Timber Creek
9.32
nwi
10
60
Moore, Olivia
12
Arthur P Schalic
9.32
nwi
1
62
Ricardo, Brianna
10
Monsignor Donova
9.32
nwi
4
63
Rowe, Janell
12
Sterling
9.36
nwi
11
64
Truisi, Julia
9
Brick Memorial
9.37
nwi
12
65
Aka-Bashorun, Funmi
11
Lawrence
9.38
nwi
3
66
Levy, Noa
12
Princeton
9.42
nwi
5
67
Cuomo, Rosie
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
9.45
nwi
12
68
Chu, Jessica
12
Northern Highlan
9.47
nwi
1
69
Fang, Daisy
12
The Peddie
9.48
nwi
4
70
McClenahan, Mahon
11
Rancocas Valley
9.48
nwi
1
71
Devlin, Campbell
10
Rumson-Fair Have
9.49
nwi
8
72
Geiger, Julia
11
West Essex Regio
9.49
nwi
10
73
Gonyou, Emily
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
9.50
nwi
7
74
Demary, Autumn
10
Kingsway Regiona
9.52
nwi
11
75
Piron, Sophia
10
Summit
9.58
nwi
2
76
Wisowaty, Jessica
11
St. Dominic Acad
9.59
nwi
1
77
Nwankwoala, Ogechi
10
Phillips Exeter
9.61
nwi
8
78
Martin, Deanna
11
Manchester Towns
9.61
nwi
2
79
Matthews, Madison
11
The Lawrencevill
9.65
nwi
6
80
Belel, Tasnim
10
McNair Academic
9.69
nwi
2
81
Li, Annie
11
Montgomery
9.69
nwi
9
82
Wood, Nicole
11
Jackson Liberty
9.70
nwi
6
83
Aslami, Colleen
12
Tenafly
9.82
nwi
10
84
Welles, Gabriella
12
McNair Academic
9.92
nwi
9
85
Monte, Kaela
10
Ramsey
9.92
nwi
5
86
Mann, Siret
11
Robbinsville
9.93
nwi
5
87
Truax, Maddie
12
Ramsey
9.95
nwi
3
88
Altschul, Chloe
10
Tenafly
10.09
nwi
6
89
Sorensen, Katharine
9
Trinity School
10.23
nwi
4
90
Oparebea, Pearl
11
Edison
10.25
nwi
8
91
Kelly, Hannah
10
Monroe-Woodbury
10.52
nwi
8
92
Parekh, Aditi
9
West Windsor-Pla
10.55
nwi
7
--
Francois, Wilda
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
DNF
nwi
3
--
Lam, Gwendolyn
10
West Morris Mend
FS
nwi
6
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:40.95
2
2
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:42.34
2
3
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
1:42.53
2
4
Relay Team
West Essex Regio
1:43.87
1
5
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:44.60
1
6
Relay Team
Piscataway
1:45.64
1
7
Relay Team
Columbia
1:46.21
1
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Union Catholic R
1:40.67
4
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:41.43
7
3
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
1:42.45
1
4
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:42.91
6
5
Relay Team
Columbia
1:44.16
6
6
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:44.60
5
7
Relay Team
West Essex Regio
1:44.87
1
10
Relay Team
Rahway
1:44.97
2
8
Relay Team
Piscataway
1:44.97
2
9
Relay Team
Summit
1:44.97
3
11
Relay Team
Danbury
1:45.06
3
12
Relay Team
The Lawrencevill
1:45.15
1
13
Relay Team
Lawrence
1:45.56
5
14
Relay Team
Paramus Catholic
1:45.69
1
15
Relay Team
Port Richmond
1:45.77
2
16
Relay Team
Elizabeth
1:45.81
2
17
Relay Team
Hamden
1:45.86
7
18
Relay Team
Evander Childs
1:46.34
5
19
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:47.20
3
20
Relay Team
William Floyd
1:47.26
6
21
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
1:47.36
4
22
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
1:47.79
7
23
Relay Team
Shaker
1:48.22
6
24
Relay Team
Pascack Hills
1:48.43
4
25
Relay Team
Kingsway Regiona
1:49.19
7
26
Relay Team
Worcester Vo Tec
1:49.20
7
27
Relay Team
Monroe-Woodbury
1:49.27
5
28
Relay Team
Ramsey
1:49.85
6
29
Moses, Moore,
Farquhar, Iyibo
Episcopal
1:50.83
5
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Union Catholic R
3:58.66
4
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
3:59.56
4
3
Relay Team
Rumson-Fair Have
4:00.41
2
4
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
4:01.11
4
5
Relay Team
St Anthony's
4:01.42
3
6
Relay Team
Ramapo
4:01.49
4
7
Relay Team
West Essex Regio
4:02.16
3
8
Relay Team
Ramsey
4:02.24
2
9
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:02.65
3
10
Relay Team
Suffern
4:03.41
3
11
Relay Team
The Lawrencevill
4:05.28
4
12
Relay Team
Rahway
4:07.19
2
13
Relay Team
Somers
4:08.52
2
14
Relay Team
Princeton
4:09.53
1
15
Relay Team
Mahwah
4:11.24
1
16
Relay Team
West Orange
4:12.61
1
17
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:13.19
2
18
Relay Team
Kingston
4:15.46
1
19
Relay Team
Manhasset
4:15.87
1
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Haddonfield Memo
9:31.92
1
2
Relay Team
Middletown South
9:33.04
2
3
Relay Team
Union Catholic R
9:33.40
2
4
Relay Team
Toms River South
9:34.55
1
5
Relay Team
West Windsor-Pla
9:38.92
1
6
Relay Team
Immaculate Heart
9:40.77
2
7
Relay Team
Middletown North
9:41.95
2
8
Relay Team
Westfield
9:45.98
1
9
Relay Team
Metuchen
9:47.64
1
10
Relay Team
Brewster
9:49.70
1
11
Relay Team
Indian Hills
9:51.24
2
12
Relay Team
Sachem North
9:51.58
2
13
Relay Team
Pearl River
9:51.92
1
14
Relay Team
North Hunterdon
9:52.29
2
15
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
9:52.32
2
16
Relay Team
East Meadow
9:55.42
1
17
Relay Team
Rumson-Fair Have
9:58.97
1
18
Relay Team
Colonie Central
10:00.87
2
19
Relay Team
Trinity Hall
10:03.42
1
20
Relay Team
Matawan Regional
10:07.39
1
21
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
10:08.40
1
22
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
10:18.67
2
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Hunterdon
12:00.45
2
2
Relay Team
Sterling
12:07.00
1
3
Relay Team
Randolph
12:11.43
2
4
Relay Team
Ridge
12:12.33
2
5
Relay Team
Pope John XXIII
12:15.78
2
6
Relay Team
Danbury
12:19.85
1
7
Relay Team
Shawnee
12:20.11
1
8
Relay Team
Goshen Central
12:21.83
2
9
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
12:22.17
2
10
Relay Team
Timber Creek
12:23.52
1
11
Relay Team
South Brunswick
12:25.75
1
12
Relay Team
Poly Prep Countr
12:25.92
1
13
Relay Team
Allentown
12:27.67
1
14
Relay Team
Immaculate
12:29.61
2
15
Relay Team
West Islip
12:33.08
1
16
Relay Team
Howell
12:37.03
2
17
Relay Team
Ridgewood
12:43.04
2
18
Relay Team
The Ursuline
12:43.11
2
19
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
12:48.05
1
20
Relay Team
Toms River North
13:07.27
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Alyssa
12
Monsignor Donova
57-05.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Notarfrancesco, Danielle
12
Jackson Liberty
46-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Bigsby, Shelby
11
Montclair
42-06.25
(508.00m)
0
4
Bonhometre, Jodie
12
Notre Dame Acade
40-10.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Eluemunor, Chioma
12
Morris Hills
40-04.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Thomas, Zyra
11
Arthur P Schalic
40-02.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Johnson, Ciarra
11
Winslow Township
40-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Amadi, Naomi
12
Franklin
39-03.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Hilt, Emily
12
Kingsway Regiona
38-07.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Boyd, Lauren
12
Governor Livings
38-03.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Schanckenberg, Peyton
11
Montgomery
37-11.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Brooks, Keyana
11
Hopewell Valley
37-04.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Vasen, Emma
11
Ocean Township
37-01.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Howe, Amanda
11
Southington
37-01.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Montgomery, Briana
12
Suffern
37-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Irizarry, Miranda
12
South Brunswick
36-06.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Saint-Paul, Stacey
10
Rahway
35-11.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Light, Catherine
11
Northern Valley-
35-10.75
(508.00m)
0
19
Barnes Williams, Ahjure
10
Franklin
35-08.25
(508.00m)
0
20
Skae, Anya
11
Academy Of The H
35-07.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Soto, Ilenn
9
New Rochelle
35-07.25
(508.00m)
0
22
West, Jaida
12
Rahway
35-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Hixenbaugh, Sydney
11
The Peddie
35-04.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Breaux, Kayla
12
Piscataway
35-00.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Webster, Pearl
12
Cardinal Spellma
34-09.75
(508.00m)
0
26
Steff, Danielle
12
Rancocas Valley
34-09.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Blamon, Prisca
12
Cinnaminson
34-04.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Jett, Staci
12
Rancocas Valley
34-03.25
(508.00m)
0
29
Lawrence, Erica
11
Westfield
33-11.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Scattergood, Olivia
12
South Brunswick
33-10.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Ikpeazu, Chidiebele
11
Phillips Exeter
32-10.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Turner, Kailah
10
Rahway
32-08.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Thompson, Brinae
10
Delsea Regional
32-06.75
(508.00m)
0
34
Line, Danielle
12
Pope John XXIII
32-01.25
(508.00m)
0
35
Martinez, Sophia
11
Union Catholic R
31-11.75
(508.00m)
0
36
Faust, Carla
11
North Hunterdon
31-05.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Calhoun, Carrie-Ann
10
New Rochelle
31-02.50
(508.00m)
0
38
Sangweni, Elihle
11
Danbury
31-00.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Custodio, Celyna
11
Danbury
30-04.50
(508.00m)
0
40
Byron, Kai
12
Robbinsville
30-04.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, MyKhiyah
10
Benjamin Banneke
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Hooker, Tierra
9
Timber Creek
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Bensche, Kendall
12
Scarsdale
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Barrett, Abrianna
10
Montgomery
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Bautista, Tiffany
10
Paramus Catholic
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Mulryne, Kassidy
11
Allentown
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Okada, Miku
12
River Dell Regio
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Yeboah-Kodi, Alyssa
12
St Anthony's
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
O'Malley, Meghan
10
Randolph
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Fellowes, Samantha
12
Academy Of The H
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Meise, Madison
12
Toms River South
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Hallak, Katie
12
Mahwah
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Jacobsen, Lisa
11
Monroe-Woodbury
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Monte, Kaela
10
Ramsey
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Ambrose, Kaitlyn
12
Vernon Township
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Geiger, Julia
11
West Essex Regio
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Edwards, Rashya
11
Teaneck
NH
(--)
0
--
Buell, Kelli
11
Toms River North
NH
(--)
0
--
Gray, Malia
12
St. Dominic Acad
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saifi, Leah
12
Governor Livings
13-00.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Hawkins, Madisyn
12
James M Coughlin
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Dannenbaum, Julia
12
Pingry
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Rubinetti, Michelle
12
Northern Valley-
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Zavattaro, Lia
11
Greenwich
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Ippolito, Jessica
12
Fair Lawn
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Zadroga, AmyErin
12
Tolland
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Porambo, Francesca
11
Bernards
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Cass, Danielle
12
Weston
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Dannenbaum, Caroline
9
Pingry
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Biscoglio, Megan
11
Southington
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
McNelis, Amanda
12
Commack
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Lester, Nicole
11
Ridgewood
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Earl, Maxine
12
Ridgewood
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Young, Christina
11
Bridgewater-Rari
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
McGann, Caroline
11
Academy Of The H
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Lubeskie, Kristen
11
Monroe-Woodbury
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Martinez, Samantha
11
Bound Brook
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Woods, Sydney
10
Northern Valley-
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Saifi, Lauren
11
Governor Livings
NH
(--)
0
--
Luksha, Maddy
12
The Ursuline
NH
(--)
0
--
Perry, Carol Ann
9
Pingry
NH
(--)
0
--
Russo, Lauren
12
Newtown
NH
(--)
0
--
Gaughran, Heather
11
Bridgewater-Rari
NH
(--)
0
--
Yuder, Erin
12
Northern Valley-
NH
(--)
0
--
Pinto, Anica
10
Hopewell Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Stratton, Lori
11
Sterling
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLaughlin, Sydney
12
Union Catholic R
20-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Stallworth, Kiana
12
New Rochelle
18-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Tobias, Tionna
10
Winslow Township
18-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Sackor, Adja
12
Worcester Vo Tec
18-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Bautista, Tiffany
10
Paramus Catholic
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Davis-Hines, Janiyah
12
Timber Creek
17-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Creedon, Jessica
12
Ridge
17-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Jordan, Catherine
11
Columbia
17-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Gray, Malia
12
St. Dominic Acad
17-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Sutton, Faith
12
Paramus Catholic
17-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Foster, Jade
10
William Floyd
17-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Hehmeyer, Blythe
11
Montville
16-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Gupte, Alicia
11
Montville
16-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Cooper, Elle
11
The Lawrencevill
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Gomez, Gianna
11
Marlboro
16-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Pacheco, Katy
12
Middletown North
16-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Del Mundo, Britney
12
Fair Lawn
16-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Mulryne, Kassidy
11
Allentown
16-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Jones, Jasmin
11
Deptford Townshi
16-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Rowe, Janell
12
Sterling
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
McNally, Maddie
11
Pope John XXIII
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Kok, Philippa
11
Trinity School
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Meran, Naiomi
10
Suffern
15-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Hart, Trinity
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
15-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Lopes, Samantha
11
Wallkill Valley
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Sakowska, Victoria
11
Bayonne
15-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Wallace, Gwendolyn
12
Phillips Exeter
15-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Chamberlin, Lauren
11
Ramsey
15-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Peterson, Alexis
10
Rahway
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Czech, Reagan
10
Toms River South
15-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Dicker, Braith
12
Robbinsville
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Regus, Erika
11
Danbury
15-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Ricardo, Brianna
10
Monsignor Donova
15-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Mboya, Ruby
12
Danbury
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Sorensen, Katharine
9
Trinity School
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Freidman, Seraya
12
Monroe-Woodbury
15-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Aurora, Celeste
12
St. Dominic Acad
15-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Rossig, Jamie
10
Pascack Hills
15-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Stonum, Ally
11
The Lawrencevill
15-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Mikitiuk, Emma
11
North Hunterdon
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Ullmann, Katie
12
Monsignor Donova
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Bell, Alex
12
Princeton
15-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Johnson, Benae
10
John F Kennedy (
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Jeune, Asya
10
Monroe-Woodbury
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Stratton, Lori
11
Sterling
15-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Grelak, Susan
11
Pinelands Region
15-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
McNally, Bridget
9
Pope John XXIII
14-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Riddick, Tayler
11
Southington
14-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Stenberg, Megan
12
North Hunterdon
14-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Oshiyemi, Shade
11
Neptune
14-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Levy, Noa
12
Princeton
14-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Hill, Arianna
10
Neptune
13-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Cunningham, Emma
10
Ramsey
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fosam, Bonvie
12
Robbinsville
39-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Sackor, Adja
12
Worcester Vo Tec
37-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Stern, Lauren
11
Mahwah
37-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Morgan, Olivia
11
New Rochelle
37-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Williams, Angelique
10
Union Catholic R
37-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Lopes, Samantha
11
Wallkill Valley
36-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Lewis, Dahria
12
Columbia
36-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Joyner, Nia
12
Shaker
36-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Hess, Maryn
11
Winslow Township
36-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Katz, Amanda
11
Ramapo
36-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Barr, Zia
11
Teaneck
35-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Rowe, Janell
12
Sterling
35-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Del Mundo, Britney
12
Fair Lawn
35-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Hehmeyer, Blythe
11
Montville
35-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Wright, Ariyonna
12
Franklin
35-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Wallace, Chilly
10
Montgomery
35-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Mikitiuk, Emma
11
North Hunterdon
35-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Robertson, Ominay
11
Franklin
35-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Henry, Ayanna
11
Columbia
34-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
DiBenedetto, Julia
11
River Dell Regio
34-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Stollar, Cailin
12
Trinity School
34-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Jones, Jasmin
11
Deptford Townshi
34-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Jeune, Asya
10
Monroe-Woodbury
34-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
DeGennaro, Brianna
12
Monroe-Woodbury
34-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Stonum, Ally
11
The Lawrencevill
34-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Gomez, Gianna
11
Marlboro
34-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Agbeli, Eyram
11
Monroe-Woodbury
34-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Gooden, Breanne
12
Mary Louis Acade
34-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Johnson, Benae
10
John F Kennedy (
34-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Pacheco, Katy
12
Middletown North
33-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Dely, Isabelle
10
Paramus Catholic
33-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Onley, Kendall
10
The Lawrencevill
33-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Souza, Emilly
10
Danbury
33-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
McNally, Maddie
11
Pope John XXIII
33-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Orders, Janai
10
South Brunswick
33-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Cao, Cassidy
11
Haddonfield Memo
33-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Cunningham, Emma
10
Ramsey
33-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Bell, Alex
12
Princeton
32-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Daniel, Aliyah
12
Robbinsville
32-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Dronzek, Jessica
11
The Ursuline
32-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Mangaroo, Nicole
11
Poly Prep Countr
32-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Dubois, Olivia
9
Immaculate Heart
32-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Ullmann, Katie
12
Monsignor Donova
32-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Eltringham, Chelsea
10
South Brunswick
32-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Williamson, Akilah
10
John F Kennedy (
32-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Duncan, Mary
12
Bryn Mawr
32-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Grelak, Susan
11
Pinelands Region
32-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Creedon, Jessica
12
Ridge
32-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Goeloe, Iasia
12
Rancocas Valley
32-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Meran, Naiomi
10
Suffern
32-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Mboya, Ruby
12
Danbury
32-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Fischer, Sophia
11
McNair Academic
31-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Hawkins, Kayla
9
William Floyd
31-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Tulipano, Deziree
11
Wayne Hills
31-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Aurora, Celeste
12
St. Dominic Acad
30-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
Reyes-Guerra, Sarah
12
Ramsey
30-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
31979 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Eastern States Indoor Championships
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eastern States Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
112
2
415
2023
1
141
3
343
2022
1
113
4
225
2020
1
133
3
263
2019
1
141
5
242
2018
1
153
6
230
2017
1
144
7
227
2016
1
151
8
172
2015
3
7
6
567
2014
1
111
5
1
2013
1
1
3
56
2012
1
3
1
2011
1
1
2002
1
24
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#big-apple
#eastern-states
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!